-
路線資訊 Route Info.
-
路線圖 Route Map
-
票價 Fare
-
時刻表 Timetable
-
站牌資訊 Bus Stop
起訖站 Terminal Stop |
(市府線) 高鐵台南站 ─ 臺南市政府 ─ 原住民文化會館 (City Hall Route) THSR Tainan Station - Tainan City Hall - The Indigenous Culture Museum |
路線代碼 Route Code |
31 |
營運公司 Bus Operator |
漢程客運 Han-Cheng Bus |
段次收費
Charges by Section
一段票
One-section Fare 18 元 (現金/電子票證) NT$18 (Case/IC card) Vertical Divider
|
二段票
Two-section Fare 36元 (現金/電子票證) NT$36(Cash/IC card) |
票價優惠 Discount
- 無轉乘優惠
No transfer discount
- 以高鐵站或MITSUI OUTLET PARK台南為起點站或終點站之旅客
Passengers who board the bus or alight at THSR Tainan Station or MITSUI OUTLET PARK(Tainan) - 65歲以上年長者且持臺南市市民卡 (敬老卡) 搭乘
Senior over age 65 and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Elderly Card) - 身心障礙者且持臺南市市民卡 (愛心卡) 搭乘
Disabled and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Heart Card) - 未滿 6 歲之兒童,惟須由已購買全票或成年之旅客攜帶。每一旅客最多以攜帶 2 人為限。逾限者,應購買半票。
Children under age 6. Two children may travel free with each fare-paying adult. - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 65歲以上年長者
Senior over age 65 - 身心障礙者 (需持身心障礙手冊) 及其必要陪伴者 1 名
Disabled (Disability Card should be provided) and one companion - 6-12 歲學童
Children aged 6-12 - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 無相關套票
No special ticket offer
H31路時刻表 (Timetable of H31) |
|||
◎:低底板公車 Low-floor Bus
①:起點站為原住民文化會館 |
|||
往 高鐵台南站 For THSR Tainan Station |
|||
原住民文化會館 (1) |
永華市政中心(府前路) (2) |
高鐵台南站 (3) |
備註 Notes |
─ |
05:10 |
06:00 |
|
─ |
05:30 |
06:20 |
|
─ |
06:00 |
06:50 |
|
─ |
06:40 |
07:30 |
|
─ |
07:00 |
07:50 |
◎ |
─ |
07:35 |
08:25 |
|
─ |
07:50 |
08:40 |
|
─ |
08:20 |
09:10 |
|
─ |
08:35 |
09:25 |
|
─ |
08:50 |
09:40 |
|
─ |
09:20 |
10:10 |
◎ |
─ |
09:35 |
10:25 |
|
09:50 |
10:00 |
10:50 |
① |
─ |
10:20 |
11:10 |
|
─ |
10:35 |
11:25 |
|
─ |
10:50 |
11:40 |
|
─ |
11:20 |
12:10 |
◎ |
─ |
11:35 |
12:25 |
|
─ |
11:50 |
12:40 |
|
─ |
12:20 |
13:10 |
|
─ |
12:35 |
13:25 |
|
─ |
12:50 |
13:40 |
|
─ |
13:20 |
14:10 |
◎ |
─ |
13:35 |
14:25 |
|
13:50 |
14:00 |
14:50 |
① |
─ |
14:20 |
15:10 |
|
─ |
14:35 |
15:25 |
|
─ |
14:50 |
15:40 |
|
─ |
15:20 |
16:10 |
◎ |
─ |
15:35 |
16:25 |
|
─ |
15:50 |
16:40 |
|
─ |
16:20 |
17:10 |
|
─ |
16:35 |
17:25 |
|
─ |
16:50 |
17:40 |
|
─ |
17:20 |
18:10 |
◎ |
─ |
17:35 |
18:25 |
|
─ |
17:50 |
18:40 |
|
─ |
18:20 |
19:10 |
|
─ |
18:35 |
19:25 |
|
18:50 |
19:00 |
19:50 |
① |
─ |
19:20 |
20:10 |
◎ |
─ |
19:35 |
20:25 |
|
─ |
19:50 |
20:40 |
|
─ |
20:20 |
21:10 |
|
─ |
20:35 |
21:25 |
|
─ |
20:50 |
21:40 |
|
─ |
21:20 |
22:10 |
◎ |
─ |
21:35 |
22:25 |
|
─ |
21:50 |
22:40 |
|
─ |
22:35 |
23:25 |
|
─ |
22:55 |
23:45 |
|
(1): The Indigenous Culture Museum (2): Tainan City Hall(Fucian Rd.) |
(3): THSR Tainan Station |
H31路時刻表 (Timetable of H31) |
|||
◎:低底板公車 Low-floor Bus ①:終點站為原住民文化會館 Terminal Stop: The Indigenous Culture Museum |
|||
往 永華市政中心 For Tainan City Hall |
|||
高鐵台南站 (3) |
永華市政中心(府前路) (2) |
原住民文化會館 (1) |
備註 Notes |
06:35 |
07:25 |
─ |
|
07:00 |
07:50 |
─ |
|
07:35 |
08:25 |
─ |
|
07:50 |
08:40 |
─ |
|
08:20 |
09:10 |
─ |
◎ |
08:35 |
09:25 |
─ |
|
08:50 |
09:40 |
09:50 |
① |
09:20 |
10:10 |
─ |
|
09:35 |
10:25 |
─ |
|
09:50 |
10:40 |
─ |
|
10:20 |
11:10 |
─ |
◎ |
10:35 |
11:25 |
─ |
|
10:50 |
11:40 |
─ |
|
11:20 |
12:10 |
─ |
|
11:35 |
12:25 |
─ |
|
11:50 |
12:40 |
─ |
|
12:20 |
13:10 |
─ |
◎ |
12:35 |
13:25 |
─ |
|
12:50 |
13:40 |
13:50 |
① |
13:20 |
14:10 |
─ |
|
13:35 |
14:25 |
─ |
|
13:50 |
14:40 |
─ |
|
14:20 |
15:10 |
─ |
◎ |
14:35 |
15:25 |
─ |
|
14:50 |
15:40 |
─ |
|
15:20 |
16:10 |
─ |
|
15:35 |
16:25 |
─ |
|
15:50 |
16:40 |
─ |
|
16:20 |
17:10 |
─ |
◎ |
16:35 |
17:25 |
─ |
|
16:50 |
17:40 |
─ |
|
17:20 |
18:10 |
─ |
|
17:35 |
18:25 |
─ |
|
17:50 |
18:40 |
18:50 |
① |
18:20 |
19:10 |
─ |
◎ |
18:35 |
19:25 |
─ |
|
18:50 |
19:40 |
─ |
|
19:20 |
20:10 |
─ |
|
19:35 |
20:25 |
─ |
|
19:50 |
20:40 |
─ |
|
20:20 |
21:10 |
─ |
◎ |
20:35 |
21:25 |
─ |
|
20:50 |
21:40 |
─ |
|
21:20 |
22:10 |
─ |
|
21:35 |
22:25 |
─ |
|
21:50 |
22:40 |
─ |
|
22:20 |
23:10 |
─ |
◎ |
22:40 |
23:30 |
─ |
|
23:20 |
00:10 |
─ |
|
23:35 |
00:25 |
─ |
|
00:00 |
00:50 |
─ |
|
(1): The Indigenous Culture Museum (2): Tainan City Hall(Fucian Rd.) (3): THSR Tainan Station |
H31路站牌資訊 (Bus Stop Info. of H31) |
|||
路線站牌 Bus Stop |
站牌英譯 Bus Stop(English) |
站牌代碼 Bus Stop Code |
|
去程 Outward |
返程 Return |
||
原住民文化會館 |
The Indigenous Culture Museum |
8833 |
8833 |
國平路口 |
Guoping Rd. |
8761 |
未停靠 No service |
永華市政中心(府前路) |
Tainan City Hall(Fucian Rd.) |
1431 |
1431 |
市政中心(永華路) |
Tainan City Hall(Yonghua Rd.) |
未停靠 No service |
8864 |
小西門(大億麗緻) |
Siaosimen(Tayih Landis Hotel) |
9281 |
9204 |
建興國中(府前路) |
Jiansing Junior High School(Fucian Rd.) |
9608 |
9607 |
延平郡王祠 (國立臺南大學) |
Koxinga Shrine (National University of Tainan) |
8861 |
8862 |
大林新城 |
Dalin Housing Complex |
0539 |
0524 |
生產路口 |
Shengchan Rd. Intersection |
0528 |
0535 |
大同路三段121巷 |
Ln. 121, Sec. 3, Datong Rd. |
1947 |
1948 |
仁愛里國泰社區 |
Renai Village Guotai Community |
0530 |
0533 |
臺南航空站 (奇美幸福工廠) |
Tainan Airport (CHIMEI Happiness Factory) |
0500 |
0531 |
奇美博物館 |
Chimei Museum |
3101 |
3104 |
高鐵台南站 |
THSR Tainan Station |
3106 |
3107 |