-
路線資訊 Route Info.
-
路線圖 Route Map
-
票價 Fare
-
時刻表 Timetable
起訖站 Terminal Stop |
大內 ─ 環湖 ─ 玉井 Danei - Huanhu - Yujing |
路線代碼 Route Code |
420 |
營運公司 Bus Operator |
興南客運 Shing Nan Bus |
里程收費
Charges by Mileages
現金 Cash
26~53 元 NT$26~53 Vertical Divider
|
電子票證 IC card
0~27元 NT$0~27 |
橘20票價表 (Fares of O20) |
||||
上排為電子票證票價;下排為現金票價 The upper side indicates payment by IC cards; The lower side indicates payment by cash |
||||
大內(1) |
0 |
7 |
14 |
27 |
26 |
頭社(2) |
0 |
0 |
11 |
33 |
26 |
環湖(3) |
0 |
0 |
40 |
26 |
26 |
走馬瀨口(4) |
0 |
53 |
37 |
26 |
26 |
玉井站(5) |
(1): Danei (2): Toushe (3): Huanhu |
(4): Zoumalai Intersection (5): Yujing Bus Station |
橘20站牌資訊 (Bus Stop Info. of O20) |
||||
票價站 Fare Section |
站牌名稱 Bus Stop |
站牌英譯 Bus Stop(English) |
站牌代碼 Bus Stop Code |
|
去程 Outward |
返程 Return |
|||
大內 Danei |
大內教會 |
Danei Church |
8008 |
8033 |
大內 |
Danei |
8009 |
8032 |
|
內庄朝天宮 |
Neijhuang Chaotien Temple |
8745 |
8746 |
|
大內口 |
Daneikou |
8368 |
8369 |
|
大內生命園區 |
Danei Columbarium Area |
1169 |
1170 |
|
後堀路口 |
Houku Rd. Intersection |
8010 |
8031 |
|
頭社 Toushe |
天公廟 |
Tiangong Temple |
8575 |
8576 |
秀才莊 |
Sioucaijhuang |
8011 |
8030 |
|
竹湖 |
Jhuhu |
8012 |
8029 |
|
頭社 |
Toushe |
8013 |
8028 |
|
頭社路口 |
Toushe Rd. Intersection |
8014 |
8027 |
|
環湖 Huanhu |
紅花園 |
Honghuayuan |
8015 |
8026 |
竹宅子 |
Jhujhaizih |
8016 |
8025 |
|
風窗 |
Fongchuang |
8017 |
8024 |
|
環湖崎頂 |
Huanhuciding |
8018 |
8023 |
|
湖頭教會 |
Hutou Church |
8019 |
8022 |
|
環湖 |
Huanhu |
8020 |
8021 |
|
環湖廟口 |
Huanhu Temple |
7686 |
7685 |
|
走馬瀨 Zoumalai |
走馬瀨口 |
Zoumalai Intersection |
4010 |
4013 |
厝尾 |
Cuowei |
8883 |
8882 |
|
豐里 |
Fongli |
7688 |
7683 |
|
口豐 |
Koufong |
1856 |
1857 |
|
玉井 Yujing |
玉井國小 |
Yujing Elementary School |
4011 |
4012 |
玉井站 |
Yujing Bus Station |
7115 |
7115 |
票價優惠 Discount
- 持電子票證搭乘大臺南公車或臺鐵,並在 2 小時內轉乘本路線:折扣 9 元
Provides with IC cards and transfer from Tainan City Bus or train in 2 hours: NT$9 discount
- 65歲以上年長者且持臺南市市民卡 (敬老卡) 搭乘
Senior over age 65 and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Elderly Card) - 身心障礙者且持臺南市市民卡 (愛心卡) 搭乘
Disabled and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Heart Card) - 未滿 6 歲之兒童,惟須由已購買全票或成年之旅客攜帶。每一旅客最多以攜帶 2 人為限。逾限者,應購買半票。
Children under age 6. Two children may travel free with each fare-paying adult. - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 持臺南市市民卡 (青少年卡) 搭乘:85 折
Provides with Tainan Civil Card(Teenager Card): 15% discount - 持臺南市市民卡 (兒童卡) 搭乘
Provides with Tainan Civil Card(Child Card) - 65歲以上年長者
Senior over age 65 - 身心障礙者 (需持身心障礙手冊) 及其必要陪伴者 1 名
Disabled (Disability Card should be provided) and one companion - 6-12 歲學童
Children aged 6-12 - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 無相關套票
No special ticket offer
橘20時刻表 (Timetable of O20) |
|||||||||
往 玉井站 For Yujing |
往 大內 For Danei |
||||||||
大內教會 (1) |
頭社 (2) |
環湖 (3) |
走馬瀨口 (4) |
玉井站 (5) |
玉井站 (5) |
走馬瀨口 (4) |
環湖 (3) |
頭社 (2) |
大內教會 (1) |
07:45 |
07:58 |
08:05 |
08:12 |
08:20 |
10:30 |
10:38 |
10:45 |
10:52 |
11:05 |
12:25 |
12:38 |
12:45 |
12:52 |
13:00 |
13:30 |
13:38 |
13:45 |
13:52 |
14:05 |
12:45 |
12:58 |
13:05 |
13:12 |
13:20 |
14:40 |
14:48 |
14:55 |
15:02 |
15:15 |
15:25 |
15:38 |
15:45 |
15:52 |
16:00 |
16:30 |
16:38 |
16:45 |
16:52 |
17:05 |
17:25 |
17:38 |
17:45 |
17:52 |
18:00 |
18:00 |
18:08 |
18:15 |
18:22 |
18:35 |
(1): Danei Church (2): Toushe (3): Huanhu |
(4): Zoumalai Intersection (5): Yujing Bus Station |