-
路線資訊 Route Info.
-
路線圖 Route Map
-
票價 Fare
-
時刻表 Timetable
起訖站 Terminal Stop |
佳里 ─ 麻豆 ─ 善化 ─ 玉井 Jiali - Madou - Shanhua - Yujing |
路線代碼 Route Code |
400 |
營運公司 Bus Operator |
興南客運 Shing Nan Bus |
里程收費
Charges by Mileages
現金 Cash
26~128 元 NT$26~128 Vertical Divider
|
電子票證 IC card
0~102元 NT$0~102 |
橘幹線票價表 (Fares of Orange) |
||||||||||
上排為電子票證票價;下排為現金票價 The upper side indicates payment by IC cards; The lower side indicates payment by cash |
||||||||||
佳里(1) |
0 |
0 |
17 |
26 |
31 |
40 |
55 |
67 |
88 |
102 |
26 |
子龍廟(2) |
0 |
5 |
14 |
18 |
28 |
43 |
55 |
76 |
90 |
26 |
26 |
麻豆(3) |
0 |
3 |
8 |
17 |
32 |
45 |
65 |
79 |
43 |
31 |
26 |
溪尾(4) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
24 |
45 |
59 |
52 |
40 |
29 |
26 |
善化(5) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
36 |
50 |
57 |
44 |
34 |
26 |
26 |
善化轉運站(6) |
0 |
0 |
11 |
31 |
46 |
66 |
54 |
43 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
小新營(7) |
0 |
1 |
22 |
36 |
81 |
69 |
58 |
38 |
29 |
26 |
26 |
大內(8) |
0 |
7 |
21 |
93 |
81 |
71 |
50 |
42 |
37 |
27 |
26 |
二溪(9) |
0 |
9 |
114 |
102 |
91 |
71 |
62 |
57 |
48 |
33 |
26 |
走馬瀨(10) |
0 |
128 |
116 |
105 |
85 |
76 |
72 |
62 |
47 |
35 |
26 |
玉井站(11) |
(1): Jiali (2): Zihlong Temple (3): Madou (4): Siwei |
(5): Shanhua (6): Shanhua Bus Station (7): Siaosin Village (8): Danei |
(9): Ersi (10): Zoumalai (11): Yujing Bus Station |
橘幹線站牌資訊 (Bus Stop Info. of Orange) |
||||
票價站 Fare Section |
站牌名稱 Bus Stop |
站牌英譯 Bus Stop(English) |
站牌代碼 Bus Stop Code |
|
去程 Outward |
返程 Return |
|||
佳里 Jiali |
佳里站 |
Jiali Bus Station |
7371 |
7371 |
更寮 |
Gengliao |
7898 |
7952 |
|
彼緹娃蛋糕工廠 |
Beautiful Baby Artistic |
1593 |
1594 |
|
大潤發 |
RT-Mart |
8581 |
7950 |
|
子龍廟 Zihlong Temple |
子龍里 |
Zihlong Village |
7900 |
7949 |
佳里興路口 |
Jialising Rd. Intersection |
7901 |
7948 |
|
子龍廟 |
Zihlong Temple |
7902 |
7947 |
|
麻豆 Madou |
麻豆口 |
Madoukou |
7903 |
7946 |
新樓醫院 |
Sinlau Hospital |
7904 |
7945 |
|
麻豆轉運站 |
Madou Bus Station |
4000 |
4000 |
|
圓環 |
Traffic Circle |
7906 |
7943 |
|
電姬戲院 |
Dianji Theater |
7907 |
7942 |
|
麻豆分局 |
Madou Precinct |
4001 |
4022 |
|
巷口 |
Siangkou |
7973 |
7972 |
|
興國路口 |
Singguo Rd. Intersection |
8677 |
8678 |
|
新生南路口 |
Sinsheng S. Rd. Intersection |
8358 |
8359 |
|
溪尾 Siwei |
溪底寮 |
Sidiliao |
4002 |
4021 |
萬聖公 |
Wanshenggong |
1727 |
1728 |
|
溪尾 |
Siwei |
8073 |
8060 |
|
善化國中 |
Shanhua Junior High School |
8074 |
8059 |
|
南溪尾 |
South Siwei |
8075 |
8058 |
|
善化 Shanhua |
什美 |
Shemei |
8926 |
8927 |
善化國小 |
Shanhua Elementary School |
8076 |
8057 |
|
善化 |
Shanhua |
7766 |
7767 |
|
移民署 |
Immigration Agency |
1174 |
1173 |
|
善化區公所 |
Shanhua District Office |
3012 |
3015 |
|
樹人路口 |
Shuren Rd. Intersection |
3013 |
3014 |
|
文聖廟 |
Wunsheng Temple |
未停靠 No service |
2096 |
|
善化轉運站 Shanhua Bus Station |
善化轉運站 |
Shanhua Bus Station |
7764 |
7764 |
善化高中 |
Shanhua Senior High School |
3430 |
3451 |
|
大成陸橋 |
Dacheng Land Bridge |
3431 |
3450 |
|
小新營 Siaosinying |
小新里 |
Siaosin Village |
3432 |
3449 |
磚窯 |
Jhuanyao |
8701 |
8702 |
|
善化啤酒廠 |
Shanhua Brewery |
3024 |
3025 |
|
士宏新村 |
Shihhong Village |
3434 |
3447 |
|
南茄拔 |
South Cieba |
1991 |
1992 |
|
北勢洲橋 |
Beishihjhou Bridge |
8757 |
8758 |
|
大內 Danei |
大內區公所 |
Danei District Office |
8007 |
8034 |
大內教會 |
Danei Church |
8008 |
8033 |
|
大內 |
Danei |
8009 |
8032 |
|
內庄朝天宮 |
Neijhuang Chaotien Temple |
8745 |
8746 |
|
大內口 |
Daneikou |
8368 |
8369 |
|
大內生命園區 |
Danei Columbarium Area |
1169 |
1170 |
|
後堀 |
Houku |
4003 |
4020 |
|
二溪 Ersi |
二溪橋頭 |
Ersiciaotou |
4004 |
4019 |
曲溪 |
Cyusi |
4005 |
4018 |
|
南瀛天文園區 |
Tainan Astronomical Education Area |
4006 |
4017 |
|
二溪 |
Ersi |
4007 |
4016 |
|
二溪朝天宮 |
Ersi Chaotien Temple |
1918 |
1919 |
|
二重溪 |
Erchong River |
1848 |
1849 |
|
大坑橋 |
Dakeng Bridge |
4008 |
4015 |
|
大內山莊 |
Danei Villa |
1456 |
1457 |
|
大匏崙 |
Dapaolun |
4009 |
4014 |
|
二溪交流道 |
Ersi Interchange |
8519 |
8520 |
|
走馬瀨 Zoumalai |
走馬瀨 |
Zoumalai |
7687 |
7684 |
走馬瀨口 |
Zoumalai Intersection |
4010 |
4013 |
|
厝尾 |
Cuowei |
8882 |
8883 |
|
豐里 |
Fongli |
7688 |
7683 |
|
口豐 |
Koufong |
1856 |
1857 |
|
玉井 Yujing |
玉井國小 |
Yujing Elementary School |
4011 |
4012 |
玉井站 |
Yujing Bus Station |
7115 |
7115 |
票價優惠 Discount
- 持電子票證搭乘大臺南公車或臺鐵,並在 2 小時內轉乘本路線:折扣 9 元
Provides with IC cards and transfer from Tainan City Bus or train in 2 hours: NT$9 discount
- 65歲以上年長者且持臺南市市民卡 (敬老卡) 搭乘
Senior over age 65 and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Elderly Card) - 身心障礙者且持臺南市市民卡 (愛心卡) 搭乘
Disabled and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Heart Card) - 未滿 6 歲之兒童,惟須由已購買全票或成年之旅客攜帶。每一旅客最多以攜帶 2 人為限。逾限者,應購買半票。
Children under age 6. Two children may travel free with each fare-paying adult. - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 持臺南市市民卡 (青少年卡) 搭乘:85 折
Provides with Tainan Civil Card(Teenager Card): 15% discount - 持臺南市市民卡 (兒童卡) 搭乘
Provides with Tainan Civil Card(Child Card) - 65歲以上年長者
Senior over age 65 - 身心障礙者 (需持身心障礙手冊) 及其必要陪伴者 1 名
Disabled (Disability Card should be provided) and one companion - 6-12 歲學童
Children aged 6-12 - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 無相關套票
No special ticket offer
橘幹線時刻表 (Timetable of Orange) |
||||||
◎:低地板公車 Low-floor Bus |
||||||
往 玉井 For Yujing |
||||||
佳里站 (1) |
麻豆轉運站 (2) |
善化轉運站 (3) |
大內 (4) |
玉井站 (5) |
備註 Notes |
|
05:55 |
06:10 |
06:30 |
06:55 |
07:20 |
|
|
06:25 |
06:40 |
07:00 |
07:25 |
07:55 |
◎ |
|
06:55 |
07:10 |
07:30 |
08:00 |
08:25 |
◎ |
|
07:55 |
08:10 |
08:30 |
08:55 |
09:25 |
|
|
08:55 |
09:10 |
09:30 |
09:55 |
10:20 |
|
|
09:55 |
10:10 |
10:30 |
10:55 |
11:20 |
◎ |
|
10:55 |
11:10 |
11:30 |
11:55 |
12:25 |
◎ |
|
11:55 |
12:10 |
12:30 |
12:55 |
13:25 |
|
|
12:55 |
13:10 |
13:30 |
13:55 |
14:20 |
|
|
13:55 |
14:10 |
14:30 |
14:55 |
15:20 |
◎ |
|
14:55 |
15:10 |
15:30 |
15:55 |
16:20 |
◎ |
|
16:10 |
16:25 |
16:45 |
17:10 |
17:40 |
◎ |
|
16:45 |
17:00 |
17:20 |
17:45 |
18:25 |
|
|
17:15 |
17:30 |
17:50 |
18:15 |
18:45 |
◎ |
|
17:55 |
18:10 |
18:30 |
18:55 |
19:25 |
|
|
18:55 |
19:10 |
19:30 |
19:55 |
20:20 |
|
|
19:55 |
20:10 |
20:30 |
20:55 |
21:20 |
◎ |
|
21:25 |
21:40 |
22:00 |
22:25 |
22:50 |
|
|
(1): Jiali Bus Station (2): Madou Bus Station (3): Shanhua Bus Station |
(4): Danei (5): Yujing Bus Station |
橘幹線時刻表 (Timetable of Orange) |
|||||
◎:低地板公車 Low-floor Bus |
|||||
往 佳里 For Jiali |
|||||
玉井站 (5) |
大內 (4) |
善化轉運站 (3) |
麻豆轉運站 (2) |
佳里站 (1) |
備註 Notes |
05:55 |
06:20 |
06:40 |
07:05 |
07:30 |
|
06:25 |
06:50 |
07:10 |
07:35 |
08:00 |
|
06:55 |
07:20 |
07:40 |
08:05 |
08:30 |
|
07:55 |
08:20 |
08:40 |
09:05 |
09:30 |
|
08:55 |
09:20 |
09:40 |
10:05 |
10:30 |
◎ |
09:55 |
10:20 |
10:40 |
11:05 |
11:30 |
|
10:55 |
11:20 |
11:40 |
12:05 |
12:30 |
◎ |
11:55 |
12:20 |
12:40 |
13:05 |
13:30 |
◎ |
12:55 |
13:20 |
13:40 |
14:05 |
14:30 |
◎ |
13:55 |
14:20 |
14:40 |
15:05 |
15:30 |
|
14:55 |
15:20 |
15:40 |
16:05 |
16:30 |
|
16:00 |
16:25 |
16:45 |
17:10 |
17:40 |
◎ |
16:55 |
17:20 |
17:40 |
18:05 |
18:35 |
|
17:25 |
17:50 |
18:10 |
18:35 |
19:05 |
◎ |
17:55 |
18:20 |
18:40 |
19:05 |
19:30 |
◎ |
18:55 |
19:20 |
19:40 |
20:05 |
20:30 |
◎ |
19:55 |
20:20 |
20:40 |
21:05 |
21:25 |
|
21:25 |
21:50 |
22:10 |
22:35 |
22:55 |
◎ |
(1): Jiali Bus Station (2): Madou Bus Station (3): Shanhua Bus Station |
(4): Danei (5): Yujing Bus Station |