-
路線資訊 Route Info.
-
路線圖 Route Map
-
票價 Fare
-
時刻表 Timetable
-
小黃公車 Taxi Info.
起訖站 Terminal Stop |
關廟 ─ 阿蓮 Guanmiao - Alian |
路線代碼 Route Code |
613 |
營運公司 Bus Operator |
興南客運、皇冠交通 Shing Nan Bus, Crown Transportation |
里程收費
Charges by Mileages
現金 Cash
26~44元 NT$26~44 Vertical Divider
|
電子票證 IC card
0~18元 NT$0~18 |
紅13票價表 (Fares of R13) |
||||||
上排為電子票證票價;下排為現金票價 The upper side indicates payment by IC cards; The lower side indicates payment by cash |
||||||
花園(1) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
12 |
18 |
26 |
山西宮(2) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
26 |
26 |
深坑(3) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
布袋(4) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
龜洞(5) |
0 |
0 |
38 |
31 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
南雄橋(6) |
0 |
44 |
37 |
28 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
阿蓮(7) |
(1): Huayuan (2): Shansigong Temple (3): Shenkeng (4): Budai |
(5): Gueidong (6): Nansyong Bridge (7): Alian |
紅13站牌資訊 (Bus Stop Info. of R13) |
||||
票價站 Fare Section |
站牌名稱 Bus Stop |
站牌英譯 Bus Stop(English) |
站牌代碼 Bus Stop Code |
|
去程 Outward |
返程 Return |
|||
花園 Huayuan |
關廟轉運站 |
Guanmiao Bus Station |
3347 |
3347 |
北勢里活動中心 |
Beishih Vil. Community Center |
1465 |
1466 |
|
北勢蔗場 |
Beishih Jhechang |
2059 |
2060 |
|
山西宮 Shansigong Temple |
山西宮 |
Shansigong Temple |
8123 |
8124 |
香洋里 |
Siangyang Vil. |
8160 |
8197 |
|
五甲 |
Wujia |
8161 |
8196 |
|
深坑 Shenkeng |
遠成冷凍 |
Yuancheng Cold Storage Plant |
8162 |
8195 |
深坑國小 |
Shenkeng Elementary School |
8163 |
8194 |
|
深坑 |
Shenkeng |
8164 |
8193 |
|
深坑馬槽 |
Shenkeng Macao |
8165 |
8192 |
|
布袋 Budai |
打鹿洲 |
Dalujhou |
8166 |
8191 |
布袋 |
Budai |
8167 |
8190 |
|
頂草埤 |
Dingcaobi |
8168 |
8189 |
|
草埤 |
Caobi |
8169 |
8188 |
|
精法精密公司 |
Acexma |
1860 |
1861 |
|
龜洞 Gueidong |
南雄派出所 |
Nansyong Police Station |
8170 |
8187 |
三平宮 |
Sanping Temple |
2710 |
2710 |
|
崇和國小 |
Chonghe Elementary School |
8171 |
8186 |
|
龜洞福安堂 |
Gueidong Fu’an Temple |
2706 |
2707 |
|
龜洞 |
Gueidong |
8172 |
8185 |
|
南雄橋 Nansyong Bridge |
蓮昭巷 |
Lianjhao Ln. |
8173 |
8184 |
南雄橋 |
Nansyong Bridge |
8174 |
8183 |
|
阿蓮 Alian |
後寮 |
Houliao |
8175 |
8182 |
民眾服務社 |
Populace Service Association |
8176 |
8181 |
|
忠孝路口 |
Jhongsiao Rd. Intersection |
8177 |
8180 |
|
阿蓮 |
Alian |
8178 |
8179 |
票價優惠 Discount
- 持電子票證搭乘大臺南公車或臺鐵,並在 2 小時內轉乘本路線:折扣 9 元
Provides with IC cards and transfer from Tainan City Bus or train in 2 hours: NT$9 discount
- 65歲以上年長者且持臺南市市民卡 (敬老卡) 搭乘
Senior over age 65 and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Elderly Card) - 身心障礙者且持臺南市市民卡 (愛心卡) 搭乘
Disabled and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Heart Card) - 未滿 6 歲之兒童,惟須由已購買全票或成年之旅客攜帶。每一旅客最多以攜帶 2 人為限。逾限者,應購買半票。
Children under age 6. Two children may travel free with each fare-paying adult. - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 持臺南市市民卡 (青少年卡) 搭乘:85 折
Provides with Tainan Civil Card(Teenager Card): 15% discount - 持臺南市市民卡 (兒童卡) 搭乘
Provides with Tainan Civil Card(Child Card) - 65歲以上年長者
Senior over age 65 - 身心障礙者 (需持身心障礙手冊) 及其必要陪伴者 1 名
Disabled (Disability Card should be provided) and one companion - 6-12 歲學童
Children aged 6-12 - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 無相關套票
No special ticket offer
紅13時刻表 (Timetable of R13) |
|||||||||||
◎:低地板公車 Low-floor Bus 小黃公車:由計程車營運;固定班次 Operated by taxi; Fixed schedule |
|||||||||||
往 阿蓮 For Alian |
往 關廟 For Guanmiao |
||||||||||
關廟轉運站 (1) |
山西宮 (2) |
布袋 (3) |
南雄橋 (4) |
阿蓮 (5) |
備註 Notes |
阿蓮 (5) |
南雄橋 (4) |
布袋 (3) |
山西宮 (2) |
關廟轉運站 (1) |
備註 Notes |
05:30 |
05:35 |
05:43 |
05:49 |
05:55 |
◎ |
05:55 |
06:01 |
06:07 |
06:15 |
06:20 |
◎ |
06:10 |
06:15 |
06:23 |
06:29 |
06:35 |
◎ |
06:35 |
06:41 |
06:47 |
06:55 |
07:00 |
◎ |
07:40 |
07:45 |
07:53 |
07:59 |
08:05 |
◎ |
08:05 |
08:11 |
08:17 |
08:25 |
08:30 |
◎ |
08:45 |
08:50 |
08:58 |
09:04 |
09:10 |
◎ |
09:10 |
09:16 |
09:22 |
09:30 |
09:35 |
◎ |
10:30 |
10:35 |
10:43 |
10:49 |
10:55 |
◎ |
11:00 |
11:06 |
11:12 |
11:20 |
11:25 |
◎ |
12:10 |
12:15 |
12:23 |
12:29 |
12:35 |
◎ |
12:35 |
12:41 |
12:47 |
12:55 |
13:00 |
◎ |
14:10 |
14:15 |
14:23 |
14:29 |
14:35 |
◎ |
14:45 |
14:51 |
14:57 |
15:05 |
15:10 |
◎ |
16:20 |
16:25 |
16:33 |
16:39 |
16:45 |
◎ |
16:50 |
16:56 |
17:02 |
17:10 |
17:15 |
◎ |
17:30 |
17:35 |
17:43 |
17:49 |
17:55 |
◎ |
18:05 |
18:11 |
18:17 |
18:25 |
18:30 |
◎ |
18:45 |
18:50 |
18:58 |
19:04 |
19:10 |
◎ |
19:10 |
19:16 |
19:22 |
19:30 |
19:35 |
◎ |
20:50 |
20:55 |
21:03 |
21:09 |
21:15 |
小黃公車 |
21:20 |
21:26 |
21:32 |
21:40 |
21:45 |
小黃公車 |
(1): Guanmiao Bus Station (2): Shansigong Temple (3): Buda |
(4): Nansyong Bridge (5): Alian |
Instruction for Shuttle Taxi(R13)
固定班次 Fixed Schedule |
|
預約班次 Non-fixed Schedule |
|