-
路線資訊 Route Info.
-
路線圖 Route Map
-
票價 Fare
-
時刻表 Timetable
起訖站 Terminal Stop |
麻豆 ─ 下營 ─ 紅毛厝 ─ 林鳳營火車站 Madou - Siaying - Hongmaocuo - Linfongying Train Station |
路線代碼 Route Code |
520 |
營運公司 Bus Operator |
新營客運 Sing Ing Bus |
里程收費
Charges by Mileages
現金 Cash
26~68 元 NT$26~68 Vertical Divider
|
電子票證 IC card
0~42元 NT$0~42 |
黃20票價表 (Fares of Y20) |
|||||
上排為電子票證票價;下排為現金票價 The upper side indicates payment by IC cards; The lower side indicates payment by cash |
|||||
麻豆(1) |
6 |
16 |
31 |
37 |
42 |
32 |
西連里(2) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
42 |
26 |
下營(3) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
57 |
26 |
26 |
麻豆寮(4) |
0 |
0 |
63 |
31 |
26 |
26 |
龜子港(5) |
0 |
68 |
36 |
27 |
26 |
26 |
林鳳營(6) |
(1): Madou (2): Silian Village (3): Siaying |
(4): Madouliao (5): Gueizihgang (6): Linfongying |
黃20站牌資訊 (Bus Stop Info. of Y20) |
||||
票價站 Fare Section |
站牌名稱 Bus Stop |
站牌英譯 Bus Stop(English) |
站牌代碼 Bus Stop Code |
|
去程 Outward |
返程 Return |
|||
麻豆 Madou |
麻豆轉運站 |
Madou Bus Station |
4000 |
4000 |
新樓醫院 |
Sinlau Hospital |
7945 |
7904 |
|
小埤頭 |
Siaobitou |
7299 |
7294 |
|
圓環 |
Traffic Circle |
7906 |
7943 |
|
電姬戲院 |
Dianji Theater |
7907 |
7942 |
|
一商前 |
Yishangcian |
7908 |
7941 |
|
文昌 |
Wunchang |
7909 |
7940 |
|
關帝廟 |
Guandi Temple |
7910 |
7939 |
|
五王廟 |
Wuwang Temple |
7911 |
7938 |
|
台灣首府大學 |
Taiwan Shoufu University |
7912 |
7937 |
|
西連里 Silian Village |
西連里 |
Silian Vil. |
8346 |
8347 |
右武衛公園 |
Youwuwei Park |
8925 |
8924 |
|
下營中山路 |
Siaying Jhongshan Rd. |
2090 |
2089 |
|
下營 Siaying |
給水站 |
Water Supply Station |
7915 |
7934 |
下營衛生所 |
Siaying Public Health Center |
8947 |
8946 |
|
下營廟前 |
Siaying Temple |
7916 |
7933 |
|
下營區公所 |
Siaying District Office |
7953 |
7960 |
|
顏姓祖厝 |
Old House of Yan |
7917 |
7932 |
|
紅毛厝 |
Hongmaocuo |
7918 |
7931 |
|
麻豆寮 Madouliao |
中庄 |
Jhongjhuang |
7919 |
7930 |
十六甲 |
Shihlioujia |
7920 |
7929 |
|
洲子 |
Jhouzih |
7921 |
7928 |
|
麻豆寮 |
Madouliao |
7922 |
7927 |
|
龜子港 Gueizihgang |
龜子港 |
Gueizihgang |
7923 |
7926 |
龜子港(省道) |
Gueizihgang (Provincial Highway) |
4109 |
4130 |
|
林鳳營 Linfongying |
龜子港南 |
South of Gueizihgang |
2664 |
2665 |
林鳳營 |
Linfongying |
7422 |
7404 |
|
林鳳營火車站 |
Linfongying Train Station |
4108 |
4108 |
票價優惠 Discount
- 持電子票證搭乘大臺南公車或臺鐵,並在 2 小時內轉乘本路線:折扣 9 元
Provides with IC cards and transfer from Tainan City Bus or train in 2 hours: NT$9 discount
- 65歲以上年長者且持臺南市市民卡 (敬老卡) 搭乘
Senior over age 65 and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Elderly Card) - 身心障礙者且持臺南市市民卡 (愛心卡) 搭乘
Disabled and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Heart Card) - 未滿 6 歲之兒童,惟須由已購買全票或成年之旅客攜帶。每一旅客最多以攜帶 2 人為限。逾限者,應購買半票。
Children under age 6. Two children may travel free with each fare-paying adult. - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 持臺南市市民卡 (青少年卡) 搭乘:85 折
Provides with Tainan Civil Card(Teenager Card): 15% discount - 持臺南市市民卡 (兒童卡) 搭乘
Provides with Tainan Civil Card(Child Card) - 65歲以上年長者
Senior over age 65 - 身心障礙者 (需持身心障礙手冊) 及其必要陪伴者 1 名
Disabled (Disability Card should be provided) and one companion - 6-12 歲學童
Children aged 6-12 - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 無相關套票
No special ticket offer
黃20時刻表 (Timetable of Y20) |
||||||
◎:低地板公車 Low-floor Bus |
||||||
往 林鳳營 For Linfongying |
||||||
麻豆轉運站 Madou Bus Station |
一商前 Yishangcian |
台灣首府大學 Taiwan Shoufu University |
下營區公所 Siaying District Office |
紅毛厝 Hongmaocuo |
林鳳營火車站 Linfongying Train Station |
備註 Notes |
08:50 |
08:58 |
09:00 |
09:15 |
09:20 |
09:35 |
◎ |
10:40 |
10:48 |
10:50 |
11:05 |
11:10 |
11:25 |
◎ |
13:00 |
13:08 |
13:10 |
13:25 |
13:30 |
13:45 |
◎ |
15:00 |
15:08 |
15:10 |
15:25 |
15:30 |
15:45 |
◎ |
16:50 |
16:58 |
17:00 |
17:15 |
17:20 |
17:35 |
◎ |
黃20時刻表 (Timetable of Y20) |
||||||
◎:低地板公車 Low-floor Bus |
||||||
往 麻豆 For Madou |
||||||
林鳳營火車站 Linfongying Train Station |
紅毛厝 Hongmaocuo |
下營區公所 Siaying District Office |
台灣首府大學 Taiwan Shoufu University |
一商前 Yishangcian |
麻豆轉運站 Madou Bus Station |
備註 Notes |
09:45 |
10:00 |
10:05 |
10:20 |
10:22 |
10:30 |
◎ |
11:35 |
11:50 |
11:55 |
12:10 |
12:12 |
12:20 |
◎ |
14:00 |
14:15 |
14:20 |
14:35 |
14:37 |
14:45 |
◎ |
16:00 |
16:15 |
16:20 |
16:35 |
16:37 |
16:45 |
◎ |
17:45 |
18:00 |
18:05 |
18:20 |
18:22 |
18:30 |
◎ |