-
路線資訊 Route Info.
-
路線圖 Route Map
-
票價 Fare
-
時刻表 Timetable
-
小黃公車 Taxi Info.
起訖站 Terminal Stop |
白河 ─ 蓮花公園 ─ 詔安厝 Baihe - Lotus Park - Shao'ancuo |
路線代碼 Route Code |
515 |
營運公司 Bus Operator |
新營客運, 台一大車隊 Sing Ing Bus, Daisuki Taxi |
里程收費
Charges by Mileages
現金 Cash
26 元 NT$26 Vertical Divider
|
電子票證 IC card
0元 NT$0 |
黃15票價表 (Fares of Y15) |
||||||
上排為電子票證票價;下排為現金票價 The upper side indicates payment by IC cards; The lower side indicates payment by cash |
||||||
白河(1) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
大排竹(2) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
26 |
玉豐(3) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
埤肚(4) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
枋子林(5) |
0 |
0 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
蓮潭(6) |
0 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
紹安厝(7) |
(1): Baihe Bus Station (2): Dapaijhu (3): Yufong (4): Bidu |
(5): Fangzihlin (6): Liantan (7): Shao’ancuo |
黃15站牌資訊 (Bus Stop Info. of Y15) |
||||
票價站 Fare Section |
站牌名稱 Bus Stop |
站牌英譯 Bus Stop(English) |
站牌代碼 Bus Stop Code |
|
去程 Outward |
返程 Return |
|||
白河 Baihe |
白河站 |
Baihe Bus Station |
7465 |
7465 |
白河區公所 |
Baihe District Office |
7231 |
7248 |
|
黎明江山 |
Liming Jiangshan |
2698 |
2698 |
|
後壁火車站 |
Houbi Train Station |
7329 |
7329 |
|
白河區圖書館 |
Baihe District Library |
1772 |
1771 |
|
大排竹 Dapaijhu |
賞蓮大道南站 |
South of Lotus Blvd. |
1159 |
1160 |
賞蓮大道北站 |
North of Lotus Blvd. |
1161 |
1162 |
|
大排竹 |
Dapaijhu |
7232 |
7247 |
|
北大排竹 |
North Dapaijhu |
7233 |
7246 |
|
玉豐 Yufong |
南玉豐 |
South Yufong |
7234 |
7245 |
玉豐 |
Yufong |
7235 |
7244 |
|
蓮花公園 |
Lotus Park |
1163 |
1164 |
|
埤肚 Bidu |
埤肚 |
Bidu |
7236 |
7243 |
枋子林 Fangzihlin |
枋子林 |
Fangzihlin |
7237 |
7242 |
廣安里 |
Guang’an Vil. |
8616 |
8617 |
|
蓮潭 Liantan |
蓮潭 |
Liantan |
7238 |
7241 |
詔安厝 Shao’ancuo |
詔安厝(一) |
Shao’ancuo(I) |
7239 |
7240 |
詔安厝(二) |
Shao’ancuo(Il) |
8344 |
8345 |
票價優惠 Discount
- 持電子票證搭乘大臺南公車或臺鐵,並在 2 小時內轉乘本路線:折扣 9 元
Provides with IC cards and transfer from Tainan City Bus or train in 2 hours: NT$9 discount
- 65歲以上年長者且持臺南市市民卡 (敬老卡) 搭乘
Senior over age 65 and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Elderly Card) - 身心障礙者且持臺南市市民卡 (愛心卡) 搭乘
Disabled and provides with Tainan Civil Card(Heart Card) - 未滿 6 歲之兒童,惟須由已購買全票或成年之旅客攜帶。每一旅客最多以攜帶 2 人為限。逾限者,應購買半票。
Children under age 6. Two children may travel free with each fare-paying adult. - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 持臺南市市民卡 (青少年卡) 搭乘:85 折
Provides with Tainan Civil Card(Teenager Card): 15% discount - 持臺南市市民卡 (兒童卡) 搭乘
Provides with Tainan Civil Card(Child Card) - 65歲以上年長者
Senior over age 65 - 身心障礙者 (需持身心障礙手冊) 及其必要陪伴者 1 名
Disabled (Disability Card should be provided) and one companion - 6-12 歲學童
Children aged 6-12 - 乘車時需出示相關身份證件以供查驗
Provide identity document while boarding the bus
- 無相關套票
No special ticket offer
黃15時刻表 (Timetable of Y15) |
|||||
小黃公車:由計程車營運;固定班次 Operated by taxi; Fixed schedule |
|||||
往 蓮花公園 For Lotus Park, Shao’ancuo |
|||||
白河站 Baihe Bus Station |
玉豐 Yufong |
蓮花公園 Lotus Park |
枋子林 Fangzihlin |
詔安厝(二) Shao’ancuo(II) |
備註 Notes |
06:35 |
06:43 |
06:44 |
06:46 |
06:50 |
小黃公車 |
09:30 |
09:38 |
09:39 |
09:41 |
09:45 |
小黃公車 |
17:45 |
17:53 |
17:54 |
17:56 |
18:00 |
小黃公車 |
黃15時刻表 (Timetable of Y15) |
|||||
小黃公車:由計程車營運;固定班次 Operated by taxi; Fixed schedule |
|||||
往 白河站 For Baihe Bus Station |
|||||
詔安厝(二) Shao’ancuo(II) |
枋子林 Fangzihlin |
蓮花公園 Lotus Park |
玉豐 Yufong |
白河站 Baihe Bus Station |
備註 Notes |
06:25 |
06:29 |
─ |
06:32 |
06:40 |
|
06:55 |
06:59 |
07:01 |
07:02 |
07:10 |
小黃公車 |
09:50 |
09:54 |
09:56 |
09:57 |
10:05 |
小黃公車 |
Instruction for Shuttle Taxi(Y15)
固定班次 Fixed Schedule |
|
預約班次 Non-fixed Schedule |
|